silent reader(s)

Lelaki Jual Mahal

7 balasan ikhlas




nah versi lelaki . besides, populasi perempuan sekarang semakin terlupa tinggi nilai mereka . biar lelaki pula jaga saham.

I think it's so daring and I think it's so sexy !
How you let your classmates encourage you to try and greet me
But let me stop you there (oh, before you speak...)

My name is no, but you knew its shafique stevenson -.-
My blog is no 
My twitter is no
You need to let it go
You need to let it go
Need to let it go
Nah to the ah to the, no, no, no!
My name is no
My sign is no
My number is no
You need to let it go
You need to let it go
Need to let it go
Nah to the ah to the, no, no, no!

First you gonna say you are different,guess I'm listening same old words
Call me mysterious, so lyrical , telling me I'm not like other guys
I was in my zone, before you came along

Thank you in advance, I don't wanna a conqueror (nope)
I don't need your attentions all over me
If I want a girl , then I'mma get a bunch
But it's now it aint my priority
I was in my zone, before you came along
Don't want you to take this personal
Blah, blah, blah
I be like nah to the ah to the no, no, no

All my boys , listen up , 
if that girl aint giving up
twitch your eyes , flip your hair
all you gotta say is
My name is no
My facebook is no
My whatsapp is no
You need to let it go
You need to let it go
Need to let it go

Make her know we're not easy
Show them we got that price too -.-
boleh ker

Break Up Lines Chia Chia Chia

1 balasan ikhlas



Lupakan pickup lines dan chia chia chia buat sementara waktu.Tajuk entri buatkan aku seperti budak hingusan yang di tingkatan satu atau dua , yang dalam akal cuma sarat dengan cinta monyet,bercinta,putus,berganti-ganti pasangan . mungkin sebab masa zaman sekolah dulu aku tak terlibat dengan semua gejala memberangsangkan minda remaja , minda remaja ? perspektif penuh keseronokan . tak, aku tak tahu bercinta . guess till now there's no one really get me into it , not even myself. but im not gonna addressing myself as a player .i dont play with their feelings. i just made they fell in love with me by just being lyrical as i love to.till they love me hard ,then i'l be leaving . was it sound like a game. nah. slightly. but that was few years ago.i have changed,like a lot.

Sebelum melalut lebih jauh , entri ini tak ada kaitan dengan percintaan . langsung. so back off sebelum entri ni buatkan mata kau berpinar-pinar cari bantal . pada petang hari..

Semua orang atau lebih tepat , geng kelahiran 90,92,91an.. mesti melalui zaman bercinta , berpisah . semua orang , atau lebih tepat , para stereotype akan ada satu persepsi tentang golongan yang berpisah bercinta hingga tak terkira ni tak alami kesan pra perpisahan . how you can call some players are players when the players themselves put their own hearts into the relationship ?

" Dont use people to make you forget your past " , cant agree more with this statement . plus, the more i get around with girls after had breakup, the more i will remember the things i shouldnt.

What a bachelor , with no career , huh so called hot one -.- but im not 18 years old boy , could open arms easily for replacement any sooner . wish i can do that as i always been before . but dont worry , im working on it . im moving on . cant be stucked with memories for the whole life right. barang yang lepas , tetap sudah berlalu .hidup mesti diteruskan .

Be happy . wherever you are,whoever you are with now . we dont know what future brings. enjoy your present . forget your past . huh senangnya taip .but for my future soulmate's sake , i'l be moving on even with slowest progression of all . even i dont have any clue who is she , someone's mother or someone's girlfriend for now , or someone's ex wife . i dont care . as long as she meant for shafique stevenson .just dont drive me crazy, drive me to my goals,inspires me, treat me like a man baby. is it too much to be asked anyway?

 

Copyright All Rights Reserved A Gentleman To Be